Robinson Nobilis Hotel

P.O. Box 56-Serik, Acisu Mevkii, Belek, Turkey - Private beach access
9.3/10 · 118 reviews

The 5-star Robinson Nobilis Hotel Belek, located 4.4 km from Mecekler Camii, is proud to offer 6 outdoor tennis courts. At the hotel you can benefit from a restaurant and a barber shop along with a heated swimming pool.

Location

While staying in this hotel, you are invited to discover the Belek Town Mosque, located around 15 minutes' drive away, or visit sports venues like The Montgomerie Golf Course, which is around 10 minutes' drive away. Also, there is Belek Public Beach 3.8 km from the Robinson Nobilis.

Rooms

Looking onto the sea, some rooms at the property offer a stone fireplace furnished with a sofa bed. They come equipped with an electric kettle for self-catering along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a DVD player for business and leisure. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as a hairdryer and towels.

Food & Drinks

Robinson Nobilis Hotel invites guests to have a drink at a pool bar.

Leisure & Activities

This Belek hotel provides a sun deck and a golf course as well as a solarium, a treatment room, a sauna, and a foot bath. As part of its commitment to guest wellness, the accommodation includes a fitness club featuring pilates classes. While staying at the Robinson Nobilis Belek, make sure you visit a hammam spa and a spa salon or indulge in a head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage.

Why choose Robinson Nobilis Hotel Belek

Select room
  • Championship golf course with 18 holes

  • Extensive WellFit spa and wellness center

  • Multiple indoor and outdoor pools available

  • All-inclusive dining with multiple options

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Parking

  • 24-hour services

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Fitness/Gym

  • Sports activities

  • Spa and relaxation

  • On-site Dining

  • Meeting facilities

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • On-site Dining
  • Meeting facilities
  • No Smoking
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
1/32

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking
  • Valet parking

Shuttle

  • Paid airport shuttle

Activities

  • Fitness centre
  • Canoeing
  • Tennis court
  • Badminton
  • Golf course
  • Billiard tables
  • Darts
  • Table tennis
  • Archery
  • Yoga class
  • Sports trainer
  • Aerobics

Property services

  • Safe deposit box
  • 24-hour reception
  • 24-hour security
  • Luggage storage
  • Locker room
  • Hairdresser
  • Housekeeping
  • Car hire
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Grocery shopping service
  • Shops/Commercial services
  • Welcome drink

Dining options

  • Restaurant
  • Snack bar
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Dinner
  • Packed lunches
  • Special diet menus

Business facilities

  • Business centre
  • Meeting/ Banquet facilities
  • Fax/Photocopying

For kids

  • Cots
  • Babysitting/Child services
  • Baby pushchair
  • Board games
  • Children's pool
  • Water slides
  • Children's play area
  • Kids club
  • Game room

Recreation

  • Private beach
  • Seasonal outdoor pool
  • Seasonal indoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Live entertainment
  • Night club
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Solarium
  • Sauna
  • Turkish bath
  • Pedicure
  • Manicure
  • Waxing
  • Body scrub
  • Facial
  • Treatment room
  • Body wraps
  • Back massage
  • Head massage
  • Full body massage
  • Foot massage
  • Public Bath
  • Pool with view
  • Make up services

For disabled guests

  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Terrace
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • AM/FM alarm clock

General facilities

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Lift
  • Coffee shop
  • Vending machines
  • Fireplace
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key card access

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00
Licence number6438
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 162 per night
Check-in 30 Jul 2026
Check-out 31 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Robinson Nobilis Hotel Belek

Location of Robinson Nobilis Hotel Belek

P.O. Box 56-Serik, Acisu Mevkii, Belek, Turkey

 -  Private beach access
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Robinson Nobilis Hotel Belek

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Turkey

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 162 per night
    Check-in 30 Jul 2026
    Check-out 31 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    30 Jul 2026
    31 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Robinson Nobilis
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00
    Licence number6438
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.