Sunset Butik Aparts

Dogruyol Caddesi No:25, Kas, Turkey - Show on map

Sunset Butik Aparts Kas apartment lies 18 minutes' walk from Kas Antiphellos Antik Tiyatrosu.

Location

The apartment is located a mere 1.3 km from Kas Marina and in proximity to Kral Mezari. This 6-room apartment is 10 minutes' drive from Kas Belediyesi Halk Plaji Public Beach.

Rooms

Sunset Butik Aparts apartment offers a patio and a balcony equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like an iron with ironing board and air conditioning. All bathrooms contain a separate toilet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.

Food & Drinks

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in this property. The closest bus stop is Limangazi beach servis, which is 0.6 km away.

Why choose Sunset Butik Aparts Kas

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Child-friendly

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
1/20

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Dining options

  • Outdoor dining area

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

For kids

  • Cots

In the rooms

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 12:00
Licence number12-6212
  • Children and extra beds
  • Maximum capacity of extra beds in a room is 1.

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 1093 per night
Check-in 21 Oct 2026
Check-out 22 Oct 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Sunset Butik Aparts Kas

Location of Sunset Butik Aparts Kas

Dogruyol Caddesi No:25, Kas, Turkey

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Sunset Butik Aparts Kas

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Turkey

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 1093 per night
    Check-in 21 Oct 2026
    Check-out 22 Oct 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    21 Oct 2026
    —
    22 Oct 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Sunset Butik Aparts
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 12:00
    Licence number12-6212
    • Children and extra beds
    • Maximum capacity of extra beds in a room is 1.